Environmental Education Member – USFWS Region 6 Great Plains Nature Center at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Park Ranger with the Bureau of Land Management at Southwest Conservation Corps.
Southwest Conservation Corps
Youth Conservation Corps Crew Leader & Assistant Crew Leader at NorthWoods Stewardship Center.
NorthWoods Stewardship Center - Conservation Corps
Program Assistant- Outreach and Education at Chesapeake Bay Trust.
Chesapeake Bay Trust
Southwest Seed Crew Coordinator at Institute for Applied Ecology.
Institute for Applied Ecology
YCC Crew Leader- Eldorado National Forest at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Interpretation Member at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Wildlife Control Member at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Special Use Permits Member at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Forestry Management Team Member at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Bullfrog Removal Team Leader - Billy Frank Jr. Nisqually National Wildlife Refuge at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Crew Leader at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Invasive Species Member - Canaan Valley National Wildlife Refuge at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Invasive Species Support Member - Northwest North Dakota National Wildlife Refuge Complex at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Inventory and Monitoring Assistant Member – USFWS Pacific Southwest Regional Office at American Conservation Experience.
American Conservation Experience
Environmental Horticulture Area Advisor (Applied Research and Extension) Serving Tulare, Fresno, Madera, and Kings Counties, CA 22-21 at University of California Agriculture and Natural Resources.
University of California Agriculture and Natural Resources